A/S KNUD JEPSEN
VAT · DK11757278
Profilbilde av A/S KNUD JEPSEN

A/S KNUD JEPSEN

VAT · DK11757278
1987
Stiftet
112
Ansatte
9
Nyheter
MAI 2025–APR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
145%
Tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
3%
Svak
Soliditetsgraden
18%
God
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad145%166%134%146%107%
Avkastningsgrad3%3%3%1%5%
Soliditetsgraden18%14%15%15%15%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
-1.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin82.68878.46773.01766.45375.434
Primærresultat4.6684.3323.8328016.649
Netto finansposter-2.184-2.330-1.824-1.036-682
Resultat før skatt4.3113.4534.142-8246.187
Årets resultat4.9522.9084.354-7454.789
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
30.000
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva7744.2577.3819.50711.002
Varige driftsmidler68.19658.85748.44851.30753.446
Finansielle anleggsaktiva14.53912.80611.6249.9709.285
Anleggsaktiver totalt83.50875.92067.45370.78573.733
Omsetningsaktiva63.62870.23655.74053.63153.158
Totale aktiver147.136146.156123.193124.416126.891
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital25.92921.07018.11818.75519.480
Langsiktig gjeld77.20182.32860.86766.05954.821
Kortsiktig gjeld44.00642.30741.47236.76649.674
Passiver i alt147.136146.156123.193124.416126.891
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-05-202501-05-202401-05-202301-05-202201-05-2021
Sluttdato30-04-202630-04-202530-04-202430-04-202330-04-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS