A/S N.P. TRUCKS
VAT · DK25832213 · Reklamebeskyttet
Profilbilde av A/S N.P. TRUCKS

A/S N.P. TRUCKS

VAT · DK25832213 · Reklamebeskyttet
1969
Stiftet
83
Ansatte
JUN 2025–MAI 2026
Likviditetsgrad
110%
Tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
5%
Svak
Soliditetsgraden
17%
Tilfredsstillende
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad110%105%114%115%119%
Avkastningsgrad5%6%6%5%7%
Soliditetsgraden17%17%18%20%22%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin122.983122.363114.18197.03195.415
Primærresultat16.28416.86318.14910.54413.749
Netto finansposter-5.467-7.852-7.637-3.624-3.413
Resultat før skatt10.8179.01110.5126.92010.336
Årets resultat8.3456.9918.2765.2897.999
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
60.000
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva130208342351289
Varige driftsmidler159.665156.028166.058125.153105.943
Finansielle anleggsaktiva1.3261.2971.1481.028-
Anleggsaktiver totalt161.121157.533167.548126.532106.232
Omsetningsaktiva150.534129.006115.897105.89198.058
Totale aktiver311.655286.539283.445232.423204.290
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital53.50847.96952.28045.43943.929
Langsiktig gjeld121.507115.165129.10995.02477.934
Kortsiktig gjeld136.640123.405102.05691.96082.427
Passiver i alt311.655286.539283.445232.423204.290
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-06-202501-06-202401-06-202301-06-202201-06-2021
Sluttdato31-05-202631-05-202531-05-202431-05-202331-05-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS