A/S OVETHI
VAT · DK11562949
Profilbilde av A/S OVETHI

A/S OVETHI

VAT · DK11562949
1987
Stiftet
65
Ansatte
6
Nyheter
MAI 2025–APR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
134%
Tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
13%
God
Soliditetsgraden
31%
God
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad134%119%128%124%129%
Avkastningsgrad13%7%11%12%17%
Soliditetsgraden31%22%29%28%30%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin46.28641.63742.89843.54344.144
Primærresultat8.8205.2776.9438.76311.796
Netto finansposter-1.023-1.496-1.483-926-446
Resultat før skatt7.7973.7815.4607.83711.350
Årets resultat6.0792.9514.2726.1288.859
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva7671.1671.5671.9672.367
Varige driftsmidler4.4614.2125.1806.5035.968
Finansielle anleggsaktiva8484849593
Anleggsaktiver totalt5.3125.4636.8318.5658.428
Omsetningsaktiva64.01469.40258.99065.95362.276
Totale aktiver69.32674.86565.82174.51870.704
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital21.26616.28719.33621.06421.436
Langsiktig gjeld---0630
Kortsiktig gjeld47.68958.45946.13853.07348.267
Passiver i alt69.32674.86565.82174.51870.704
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-05-202501-05-202401-05-202301-05-202201-05-2021
Sluttdato30-04-202630-04-202530-04-202430-04-202330-04-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS