A/S SCAN HVIDE SANDE
VAT · DK19400689

A/S SCAN HVIDE SANDE

VAT · DK19400689
1996
Stiftet
54
Ansatte
2
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
306%
Veldig god
Avkastningsgrad
33%
Veldig god
Soliditetsgraden
57%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad306%242%141%131%228%
Avkastningsgrad33%41%18%14%35%
Soliditetsgraden57%47%32%33%57%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
60.000
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin59.81258.35334.38827.57832.181
Primærresultat25.53326.71910.3666.07913.968
Netto finansposter-120-228-186-260-385
Resultat før skatt25.41426.49110.1875.80513.578
Årets resultat19.80920.6597.9434.51010.611
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva7013038581.4171.225
Varige driftsmidler8.9479.4349.49311.09111.555
Finansielle anleggsaktiva5050505050
Anleggsaktiver totalt9.6989.78710.40212.55812.830
Omsetningsaktiva66.95255.79347.23832.37727.080
Totale aktiver76.64965.58057.64044.93539.910
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital43.61531.09018.28314.84822.685
Langsiktig gjeld8.4747.6691.8141.9322.050
Kortsiktig gjeld21.90223.07133.58224.70711.876
Passiver i alt76.64965.58057.64044.93539.910
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS