AGILEASE A/S
VAT · DK28860420 · Reklamebeskyttet

AGILEASE A/S

VAT · DK28860420 · Reklamebeskyttet
2005
Stiftet
41
Ansatte
22
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
14%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
6%
Tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
11%
Tilfredsstillende
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad14%16%15%13%17%
Avkastningsgrad6%7%7%7%4%
Soliditetsgraden11%10%9%9%7%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin137.210130.825116.394101.44278.771
Primærresultat33.12035.12633.54528.07117.661
Netto finansposter-16.393-20.616-21.374-12.498-14.669
Resultat før skatt16.72715.21012.47114.57310.349
Årets resultat13.05811.6549.72011.3858.236
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
600.000
500.000
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
60.000
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva0000105
Varige driftsmidler309.949283.456240.330206.859192.002
Finansielle anleggsaktiva147.075158.584177.938180.088150.138
Anleggsaktiver totalt457.024442.040418.268386.947342.244
Omsetningsaktiva52.55760.37455.08043.38151.439
Totale aktiver509.581502.414473.348430.328393.683
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital57.73852.18044.02637.80729.422
Langsiktig gjeld56.70351.34750.07546.72146.883
Kortsiktig gjeld376.417382.983365.766335.072309.837
Passiver i alt509.581502.414473.348430.328393.683
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS