AHV Finans A/S
VAT · DK66438813

AHV Finans A/S

VAT · DK66438813
1980
Stiftet
2
Ansatte
8
Nyheter
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Konsernregnskap
Firmaets årsregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
206%
Veldig god
Avkastningsgrad
7%
Tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
48%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad206%202%165%163%154%
Avkastningsgrad7%6%6%8%9%
Soliditetsgraden48%49%43%41%39%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
800.000
600.000
400.000
200.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning4.618.5914.793.5364.655.5164.625.5664.230.060
Bruttomargin771.751726.313704.688740.178716.284
Primærresultat148.024125.366118.337161.795178.856
Netto finansposter-17.711-28.663-33.999-31.975-9.426
Resultat før skatt131.27597.59385.260130.671170.229
Årets resultat99.54176.72968.586100.047132.815
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
2.500.000
2.000.000
1.500.000
1.000.000
500.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
1.200.000
1.000.000
800.000
600.000
400.000
200.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva5961747871.4369.229
Varige driftsmidler921.687825.800856.604893.469884.351
Finansielle anleggsaktiva6.20915.07919.69812.94012.447
Anleggsaktiver totalt928.492841.053877.089907.845906.027
Omsetningsaktiva1.217.5551.096.9611.178.5791.131.7831.074.622
Totale aktiver2.146.0471.938.0142.055.6682.039.6281.980.649
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital1.021.803942.161876.387835.468771.721
Langsiktig gjeld441.319360.883372.863410.212412.739
Kortsiktig gjeld590.563544.236715.939695.443698.823
Passiver i alt2.146.0471.938.0142.055.6682.039.6281.980.649
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS