AJ CONSULT A/S
VAT · DK15281545 · Reklamebeskyttet

AJ CONSULT A/S

VAT · DK15281545 · Reklamebeskyttet
1991
Stiftet
15
Ansatte
9
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
169%
God
Avkastningsgrad
32%
Veldig god
Soliditetsgraden
46%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad169%220%189%252%222%
Avkastningsgrad32%32%27%25%35%
Soliditetsgraden46%53%46%49%51%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin12.2068.8618.4266.4616.413
Primærresultat2.1711.6711.2598891.404
Netto finansposter21910-9-6
Resultat før skatt2.1731.6901.2698801.399
Årets resultat1.6471.3169886851.090
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva8790---
Varige driftsmidler14721233109201
Finansielle anleggsaktiva6464646464
Anleggsaktiver totalt1.09027697173265
Omsetningsaktiva5.7394.8934.5203.4043.782
Totale aktiver6.8295.1704.6183.5774.047
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital3.1482.7582.1421.7542.069
Langsiktig gjeld00---
Kortsiktig gjeld3.3882.2212.3961.3511.701
Passiver i alt6.8295.1704.6183.5774.047
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS