Accountview ApS
VAT · DK40147721 · Reklamebeskyttet

Accountview ApS

VAT · DK40147721 · Reklamebeskyttet
2018
Stiftet
5
Ansatte
3
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
128%
Tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
21%
Veldig god
Soliditetsgraden
22%
God
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad128%120%222%342%394%
Avkastningsgrad21%17%57%31%59%
Soliditetsgraden22%13%44%72%78%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
1.000
800
600
400
200
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin3.2662.5172.099901981
Primærresultat7693811.311624721
Netto finansposter-50-70-414-19
Resultat før skatt7193111.271628702
Årets resultat547230988489546
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva242----
Varige driftsmidler6685-091
Finansielle anleggsaktiva8080808080
Anleggsaktiver totalt3891658080171
Omsetningsaktiva3.3092.0662.2381.9281.049
Totale aktiver3.6972.2322.3182.0081.221
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital8002981.0281.444955
Langsiktig gjeld1086615300
Kortsiktig gjeld2.5801.7231.007564266
Passiver i alt3.6972.2322.3182.0081.221
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-01-202301-01-2022
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202331-12-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS