ANDERS JENSEN STEN OG GRUS HOLDING ApS
VAT · DK29326975

ANDERS JENSEN STEN OG GRUS HOLDING ApS

VAT · DK29326975
2006
Stiftet
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Konsernregnskap
Firmaets årsregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
1178%
Veldig god
Avkastningsgrad
11%
God
Soliditetsgraden
92%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad1178%1151%882%746%623%
Avkastningsgrad11%21%24%20%14%
Soliditetsgraden92%91%89%88%85%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin112.554162.937157.756125.91578.681
Primærresultat52.598101.46898.60468.35341.935
Netto finansposter21.355-3.7344.5175171.013
Resultat før skatt82.682114.178109.88077.764151.184
Årets resultat62.77587.44983.93859.517139.369
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
500.000
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
500.000
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva7.62225.89941.99258.65373.234
Varige driftsmidler160.648166.472175.509140.736133.760
Finansielle anleggsaktiva69.90449.15529.19828.12714.151
Anleggsaktiver totalt238.174241.526246.699227.517221.146
Omsetningsaktiva260.422232.548168.250117.57889.005
Totale aktiver498.596474.074414.950345.095310.151
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital457.338431.233369.454304.351264.002
Langsiktig gjeld---08.683
Kortsiktig gjeld22.10720.19819.08515.76414.298
Passiver i alt498.596474.074414.950345.095310.151
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS