Apex Health ApS
VAT · DK43693018 · Reklamebeskyttet

Apex Health ApS

VAT · DK43693018 · Reklamebeskyttet
2022
Stiftet
15
Ansatte
6
Nyheter
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
203%
Veldig god
Avkastningsgrad
-97%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
-74%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
Likviditetsgrad203%137%55%
Avkastningsgrad-97%-82%-118%
Soliditetsgraden-74%14%-111%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
0
-1.000
-2.000
-3.000
-4.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
0
-2.000
-4.000
-6.000
-8.000
-10.000
-12.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
Omsetning---
Bruttomargin-754-1.534-3.686
Primærresultat-13.706-11.011-8.871
Netto finansposter-1.245-770-611
Resultat før skatt-14.952-11.781-9.482
Årets resultat-11.671-7.373-8.384
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
5.000
0
-5.000
-10.000
-15.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva2.2252.8003.600
Varige driftsmidler3.6364.2341.793
Finansielle anleggsaktiva1.2051.103622
Anleggsaktiver totalt7.0658.1376.014
Omsetningsaktiva7.0475.3001.492
Totale aktiver14.11313.4377.506
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
Egenkapital-10.4341.851-8.344
Langsiktig gjeld21.0677.65613.142
Kortsiktig gjeld3.4803.8712.709
Passiver i alt14.11313.4377.506
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202407-12-2022
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-2023
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS