ARBEJDSMILJØEKSPERTEN A/S
VAT · DK27671802

ARBEJDSMILJØEKSPERTEN A/S

VAT · DK27671802
2004
Stiftet
1
Ansatte
31
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
98%
Svak
Avkastningsgrad
11%
God
Soliditetsgraden
22%
God
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad98%136%157%233%247%
Avkastningsgrad11%-13%-4%9%48%
Soliditetsgraden22%22%48%63%65%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
-2.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin1.279659782.8998.663
Primærresultat488-774-3111.1777.203
Netto finansposter12-6353-47
Resultat før skatt-277-1.8501803.3519.245
Årets resultat-416-1.7092133.0627.658
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva181234101927
Varige driftsmidler226113022599
Finansielle anleggsaktiva9157751.5713.0382.791
Anleggsaktiver totalt1.1191.0701.7113.2822.917
Omsetningsaktiva3.2145.0425.9359.80412.115
Totale aktiver4.3336.1137.64613.08615.032
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital9561.3723.6818.2689.806
Langsiktig gjeld036103605296
Kortsiktig gjeld3.2933.6973.7784.2044.910
Passiver i alt4.3336.1137.64613.08615.032
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS