ARECO PROFILES A/S
VAT · DK10778638

ARECO PROFILES A/S

VAT · DK10778638
1987
Stiftet
52
Ansatte
33
Nyheter
MAI 2025–APR 2026
Konsernregnskap
Firmaets årsregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
115%
Tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
2%
Svak
Soliditetsgraden
45%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad115%219%186%196%146%
Avkastningsgrad2%5%2%14%21%
Soliditetsgraden45%38%37%66%54%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
60.000
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
-5.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin53.38959.47619.81227.84133.620
Primærresultat2.2568.8932.32212.07219.608
Netto finansposter-2.065-4.122-720-531-270
Resultat før skatt-3.0518.875-8410.45216.459
Årets resultat-3.1127.776-4347.91112.203
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva38.76151.9171.587282102
Varige driftsmidler11.10710.05610.6619.4078.835
Finansielle anleggsaktiva14.51922.26191.06919.53220.621
Anleggsaktiver totalt64.38784.234103.31729.22129.558
Omsetningsaktiva72.34085.78149.55356.77161.995
Totale aktiver136.727170.015152.87085.99291.553
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital61.25564.36756.59157.02549.114
Langsiktig gjeld12.50066.38969.593--
Kortsiktig gjeld62.97239.25926.68628.96742.439
Passiver i alt136.727170.015152.87085.99291.553
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-05-202501-05-202401-05-202301-05-202201-05-2021
Sluttdato30-04-202630-04-202530-04-202430-04-202330-04-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS