AVN GRUPPEN A/S
VAT · DK70907216

AVN GRUPPEN A/S

VAT · DK70907216
1982
Stiftet
12
Ansatte
28
Nyheter
MAI 2025–APR 2026
Konsernregnskap
Firmaets årsregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
131%
Tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
3%
Svak
Soliditetsgraden
33%
God
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad131%114%112%110%109%
Avkastningsgrad3%6%4%5%4%
Soliditetsgraden33%32%33%31%31%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
12.000
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning403.708406.075354.414354.265289.881
Bruttomargin138.524141.673123.626117.101106.725
Primærresultat8.96416.57810.53014.1808.846
Netto finansposter-3.752-2.863-4.118-2.367-1.258
Resultat før skatt5.21213.7156.41211.8137.588
Årets resultat4.00310.6294.7228.6845.638
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
300.000
250.000
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva6.2397.1816.4546.9708.487
Varige driftsmidler113.663111.066106.922107.947108.555
Finansielle anleggsaktiva1.9441.9181.8532.4142.524
Anleggsaktiver totalt121.847120.165115.229117.331119.566
Omsetningsaktiva167.826175.493129.463140.805125.643
Totale aktiver289.673295.658244.692258.135245.209
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital96.45194.49081.50878.77074.816
Langsiktig gjeld52.66135.13337.61442.85147.225
Kortsiktig gjeld128.127154.019115.834127.758115.009
Passiver i alt289.673295.658244.692258.135245.209
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-05-202501-05-202401-05-202301-05-202201-05-2021
Sluttdato30-04-202630-04-202530-04-202430-04-202330-04-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS