AVN HYDRAULIK A/S
VAT · DK31586135

AVN HYDRAULIK A/S

VAT · DK31586135
2008
Stiftet
83
Ansatte
9
Nyheter
MAI 2025–APR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
111%
Tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
2%
Svak
Soliditetsgraden
25%
God
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad111%113%109%102%100%
Avkastningsgrad2%8%7%4%2%
Soliditetsgraden25%24%19%16%13%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
60.000
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
6.000
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin59.56659.67754.41448.60043.788
Primærresultat1.4816.3095.4403.4071.745
Netto finansposter-2.068-2.426-2.685-1.951-1.349
Resultat før skatt7975.8962.2233.8391.888
Årets resultat9155.0171.6073.5061.744
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva628410520359751
Varige driftsmidler3.2783.1703.6164.3174.305
Finansielle anleggsaktiva12.70412.31111.38114.76614.113
Anleggsaktiver totalt16.61015.89215.51719.44219.168
Omsetningsaktiva66.74666.05562.38463.43155.530
Totale aktiver83.35581.94677.90182.87274.698
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital20.69519.78014.76313.1569.649
Langsiktig gjeld2.2132.5895.5107.5309.583
Kortsiktig gjeld59.95158.67956.99762.04555.401
Passiver i alt83.35581.94677.90182.87274.698
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-05-202501-05-202401-05-202301-05-202201-05-2021
Sluttdato30-04-202630-04-202530-04-202430-04-202330-04-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS