AVN Teknik A/S
VAT · DK54579128
Profilbilde av AVN Teknik A/S

AVN Teknik A/S

VAT · DK54579128
1974
Stiftet
31
Ansatte
18
Nyheter
MAI 2025–APR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
115%
Tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
-1%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
17%
Tilfredsstillende
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad115%120%132%146%143%
Avkastningsgrad-1%8%0%4%2%
Soliditetsgraden17%20%27%31%31%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
30.000
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
-1.000
-2.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin21.77826.64917.54017.75116.384
Primærresultat-3445.864861.503629
Netto finansposter-1.589-1.280-1.136-571-333
Resultat før skatt-1.9334.337-1.050931297
Årets resultat-1.7053.257-890656170
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva4.0301.1941.6051.3871.689
Varige driftsmidler1.1248711.0719651.282
Finansielle anleggsaktiva9755.719805805800
Anleggsaktiver totalt6.1297.7853.4803.1573.771
Omsetningsaktiva61.07865.33239.77639.00136.162
Totale aktiver67.20773.11643.25742.15839.934
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital11.27414.97911.72213.11212.456
Langsiktig gjeld3.0493.7181.2902.2462.207
Kortsiktig gjeld52.88454.38130.24526.79925.270
Passiver i alt67.20773.11643.25742.15839.934
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-05-202501-05-202401-05-202301-05-202201-05-2021
Sluttdato30-04-202630-04-202530-04-202430-04-202330-04-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS