Bach & Koldsø Holding ApS
VAT · DK38526952

Bach & Koldsø Holding ApS

VAT · DK38526952
2017
Stiftet
2
Ansatte
16
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Konsernregnskap
Firmaets årsregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
103%
Tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
15%
Veldig god
Soliditetsgraden
36%
God
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad103%126%124%140%71%
Avkastningsgrad15%13%11%12%-
Soliditetsgraden36%35%35%44%49%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
-20.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin71.67058.13645.98628.903-21
Primærresultat23.97314.2649.1228.092-
Netto finansposter-2.141-2.448-1.253-35323
Resultat før skatt24.78512.5914.02217.3904.842
Årets resultat19.89611.2001.89115.5914.775
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
60.000
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva1.1261.3391.5551.773-
Varige driftsmidler96.11847.80635.76428.271-
Finansielle anleggsaktiva14.3545.8924.4208.63114.278
Anleggsaktiver totalt111.59855.03641.74038.67614.278
Omsetningsaktiva43.56058.81443.48227.5238.073
Totale aktiver155.159113.85185.22266.19922.351
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital55.69839.32730.15229.38610.999
Langsiktig gjeld48.69922.82015.59813.597-
Kortsiktig gjeld42.39246.53435.15919.66311.352
Passiver i alt155.159113.85185.22266.19922.351
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-01-202301-01-2022
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202331-12-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS