Bakery By Jørgensen ApS
VAT · DK43101099 · Reklamebeskyttet

Bakery By Jørgensen ApS

VAT · DK43101099 · Reklamebeskyttet
2022
Stiftet
10
Ansatte
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
64%
Svak
Avkastningsgrad
7%
Tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
24%
God
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
Likviditetsgrad64%89%75%56%
Avkastningsgrad7%7%21%7%
Soliditetsgraden24%25%19%6%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
300
250
200
150
100
50
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
Omsetning----
Bruttomargin6.4946.5486.7177.279
Primærresultat161125435127
Netto finansposter-19-11-77-32
Resultat før skatt14211435996
Årets resultat1078927471
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
600
500
400
300
200
100
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva17202326
Varige driftsmidler1.341549700807
Finansielle anleggsaktiva08310382
Anleggsaktiver totalt1.358653826916
Omsetningsaktiva1.1101.2451.247996
Totale aktiver2.4681.8982.0731.912
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
Egenkapital581473384111
Langsiktig gjeld109---
Kortsiktig gjeld1.7211.4011.6581.779
Passiver i alt2.4681.8982.0731.912
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202302-03-2022
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-2023
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS