BARKONSULT ApS
VAT · DK29148694

BARKONSULT ApS

VAT · DK29148694
2005
Stiftet
4
Ansatte
3
Nyheter
MAI 2025–APR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
201%
Veldig god
Avkastningsgrad
-11%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
37%
God
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad201%184%214%223%288%
Avkastningsgrad-11%-2%0%2%27%
Soliditetsgraden37%50%58%58%67%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
600
400
200
0
-200
-400
-600
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin1.3031.4151.3131.5261.815
Primærresultat-458-911482803
Netto finansposter-71-65-1327-37
Resultat før skatt-530-1561109766
Årets resultat-444-132-975594
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva85118152--
Varige driftsmidler13126415517
Finansielle anleggsaktiva170157204187128
Anleggsaktiver totalt385301397242145
Omsetningsaktiva3.6553.5733.1383.3182.841
Totale aktiver4.0403.8743.5353.5612.986
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital1.4901.9342.0662.0752.000
Langsiktig gjeld728----
Kortsiktig gjeld1.8211.9401.4691.485986
Passiver i alt4.0403.8743.5353.5612.986
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-05-202501-05-202401-05-202301-05-202201-05-2021
Sluttdato30-04-202630-04-202530-04-202430-04-202330-04-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS