Baum Und Pferdgarten A/S
VAT · DK32287565
Profilbilde av Baum Und Pferdgarten A/S

Baum Und Pferdgarten A/S

VAT · DK32287565
2009
Stiftet
38
Ansatte
6
Nyheter
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
177%
God
Avkastningsgrad
28%
Veldig god
Soliditetsgraden
54%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad177%159%114%188%192%
Avkastningsgrad28%31%38%22%34%
Soliditetsgraden54%39%18%44%57%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin34.69433.26133.78640.28941.011
Primærresultat14.05114.42114.23820.16020.995
Netto finansposter-1.650-1.593-502662-1.049
Resultat før skatt14.90815.61515.87326.48322.883
Årets resultat12.09514.64010.98422.26318.581
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva3964887891
Varige driftsmidler2.1313.0333.6183.9151.640
Finansielle anleggsaktiva15.0954.3072.7162.0089.299
Anleggsaktiver totalt17.2657.4056.4236.00111.030
Omsetningsaktiva32.28839.47030.65985.41951.598
Totale aktiver49.55346.87537.08291.42062.628
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital26.84918.2836.51340.48735.792
Langsiktig gjeld602063524980
Kortsiktig gjeld18.22224.83526.82945.37626.836
Passiver i alt49.55346.87537.08291.42062.628
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS