BE-BB HOLDING APS
VAT · DK41938285

BE-BB HOLDING APS

VAT · DK41938285
2020
Stiftet
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Konsernregnskap
Firmaets årsregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
158%
God
Avkastningsgrad
13%
God
Soliditetsgraden
45%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad158%68%117%8%2%
Avkastningsgrad13%-9%-10%-4%
Soliditetsgraden45%31%43%70%64%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
-20.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
-5.000
-10.000
-15.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin62.86343.71446.262-743.490
Primærresultat8.827-5.309-8.488-3.490
Netto finansposter-383-1.313-1.115-1.239-685
Resultat før skatt8.444-6.622-9.6035.6872.805
Årets resultat11.300-6.862-10.0515.9762.958
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva30.41938.05048.102--
Varige driftsmidler1.3182.0942.958--
Finansielle anleggsaktiva1.8671.8672.24187.64787.647
Anleggsaktiver totalt33.60442.01153.30187.64787.647
Omsetningsaktiva33.71619.65735.575542153
Totale aktiver67.32061.66888.87688.18987.800
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital30.41119.11138.64162.11556.139
Langsiktig gjeld6.7437.90013.80019.70025.301
Kortsiktig gjeld21.27529.01230.4866.3746.360
Passiver i alt67.32061.66888.87688.18987.800
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS