BERGERLING HOLDING ApS
VAT · DK30496140 · Reklamebeskyttet

BERGERLING HOLDING ApS

VAT · DK30496140 · Reklamebeskyttet
2007
Stiftet
0
Ansatte
4
Nyheter
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
479%
Veldig god
Avkastningsgrad
1%
Svak
Soliditetsgraden
93%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad479%1159%643%754%425%
Avkastningsgrad1%1%1%0%1%
Soliditetsgraden93%94%92%92%88%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
1.200
1.000
800
600
400
200
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
12.000
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin8267765694971.024
Primærresultat673537323243785
Netto finansposter298711-925-1.2532.293
Resultat før skatt8.5944.9144.7313.26711.769
Årets resultat8.2454.5674.8953.46511.079
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
60.000
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
60.000
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva0-01.033-
Varige driftsmidler16.30721.38121.62021.85922.097
Finansielle anleggsaktiva21.92110.64414.33411.61711.265
Anleggsaktiver totalt38.22932.02635.95434.50833.362
Omsetningsaktiva21.11227.06324.01224.05924.324
Totale aktiver59.34059.08859.96658.56857.686
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital54.93555.53954.97154.07650.611
Langsiktig gjeld0----
Kortsiktig gjeld4.4062.3343.7353.1895.729
Passiver i alt59.34059.08859.96658.56857.686
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS