Berndtsson & Börjesson Fiskeri ApS
VAT · DK39322897

Berndtsson & Börjesson Fiskeri ApS

VAT · DK39322897
2018
Stiftet
6
Nyheter
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
0%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
14%
God
Soliditetsgraden
29%
God
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad0%61%45%96%129%
Avkastningsgrad14%6%11%4%5%
Soliditetsgraden29%22%29%25%23%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin12.9306.1486.4883.2294.095
Primærresultat10.6194.4064.8381.6452.524
Netto finansposter-2.492-1.782-1.995-1.287-1.360
Resultat før skatt8.1272.6242.8423581.164
Årets resultat6.3392.0462.211279903
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva43.83945.04220.68721.26521.842
Varige driftsmidler16.42916.73717.83117.96518.032
Finansielle anleggsaktiva13.8321.0854.106298-
Anleggsaktiver totalt74.10062.86342.62539.52739.874
Omsetningsaktiva27.6252.4724.7487.085
Totale aktiver74.10270.48745.09744.27646.960
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital21.56115.22213.17610.96610.687
Langsiktig gjeld36.83338.95723.16325.71728.216
Kortsiktig gjeld10.51912.4635.4904.9575.500
Passiver i alt74.10270.48745.09744.27646.960
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS