BHJ A/S
VAT · DK11423418
Profilbilde av BHJ A/S

BHJ A/S

VAT · DK11423418
1973
Stiftet
332
Ansatte
5
Nyheter
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
147%
Tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
5%
Svak
Soliditetsgraden
48%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad147%158%131%126%123%
Avkastningsgrad5%6%1%10%8%
Soliditetsgraden48%53%40%39%39%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
300.000
250.000
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning1.700.1091.719.0671.921.8452.273.5801.840.604
Bruttomargin245.648241.877202.313271.898240.588
Primærresultat39.10541.24010.62382.86966.438
Netto finansposter-510-6.544-924-9741.455
Resultat før skatt56.63248.89616.56488.20172.198
Årets resultat42.79637.93010.21968.86956.460
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
1.000.000
800.000
600.000
400.000
200.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva6.6127.4667.37910.71314.407
Varige driftsmidler174.343170.221179.688180.968188.145
Finansielle anleggsaktiva9.02913.9747733.0595.087
Anleggsaktiver totalt189.984191.661187.840194.740207.639
Omsetningsaktiva571.601507.762642.452629.206576.402
Totale aktiver761.585699.423830.292823.946784.041
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital362.242367.958330.770320.963306.552
Langsiktig gjeld---0-
Kortsiktig gjeld388.866321.886491.348499.107469.145
Passiver i alt761.585699.423830.292823.946784.041
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS