BICHEL VINE ApS
VAT · DK14790896

BICHEL VINE ApS

VAT · DK14790896
1990
Stiftet
20
Ansatte
22
Nyheter
MAI 2025–APR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
191%
God
Avkastningsgrad
12%
God
Soliditetsgraden
49%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad191%196%175%149%129%
Avkastningsgrad12%18%15%15%16%
Soliditetsgraden49%51%46%38%30%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin16.54216.87415.93115.45614.870
Primærresultat3.5414.8704.0653.8734.044
Netto finansposter-269-258-242-242-93
Resultat før skatt3.2734.6113.8233.6303.950
Årets resultat2.5513.5852.9802.8253.077
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
30.000
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva6861.1401.3841.5341.449
Varige driftsmidler2.7652.8352.5652.7322.922
Finansielle anleggsaktiva439435431425425
Anleggsaktiver totalt3.8904.4104.3814.6914.796
Omsetningsaktiva24.78122.28921.89320.50520.810
Totale aktiver28.67226.69926.27425.19625.607
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital14.15013.59912.0149.5347.709
Langsiktig gjeld1.2721.3541.4511.6411.593
Kortsiktig gjeld12.97311.39312.47813.74516.073
Passiver i alt28.67226.69926.27425.19625.607
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-05-202501-05-202401-05-202301-05-202201-05-2021
Sluttdato30-04-202630-04-202530-04-202430-04-202330-04-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS