BILCO A/S RANDERS
VAT · DK12570988

BILCO A/S RANDERS

VAT · DK12570988
1988
Stiftet
27
Ansatte
294
Nyheter
MAI 2025–APR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
464%
Veldig god
Avkastningsgrad
45%
Veldig god
Soliditetsgraden
65%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad464%192%238%230%259%
Avkastningsgrad45%10%3%9%18%
Soliditetsgraden65%43%53%50%53%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
30.000
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin29.14118.35215.82914.96116.213
Primærresultat10.5161.9163591.3653.017
Netto finansposter-689-353-284-178-193
Resultat før skatt9.8271.564741.1872.824
Årets resultat7.6651.220589262.203
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva21150278406535
Varige driftsmidler1.8241.270944737574
Finansielle anleggsaktiva6767676767
Anleggsaktiver totalt1.9131.4861.2891.2111.176
Omsetningsaktiva21.22617.50412.09114.44615.587
Totale aktiver23.13918.99013.38015.65716.763
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital15.0168.2517.0317.8738.947
Langsiktig gjeld3.2761.4671.0701.3151.572
Kortsiktig gjeld4.5709.1095.0706.2816.028
Passiver i alt23.13918.99013.38015.65716.763
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-05-202501-05-202401-05-202301-05-202201-05-2021
Sluttdato30-04-202630-04-202530-04-202430-04-202330-04-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS