Bog & idé, Haderslev ApS
VAT · DK41366966 · Reklamebeskyttet

Bog & idé, Haderslev ApS

VAT · DK41366966 · Reklamebeskyttet
2020
Stiftet
4
Ansatte
APR 2025–MAR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
209%
Veldig god
Avkastningsgrad
9%
Tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
59%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad209%142%114%106%99%
Avkastningsgrad9%7%-6%-2%8%
Soliditetsgraden59%47%38%38%44%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
300
200
100
0
-100
-200
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin2.1421.8811.5241.6441.788
Primærresultat228206-180-89267
Netto finansposter39-22-42-2175
Resultat før skatt267138-222-111341
Årets resultat209107-173-87266
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva0965121177
Varige driftsmidler1714326949641.200
Finansielle anleggsaktiva178245171168177
Anleggsaktiver totalt3496879301.2541.555
Omsetningsaktiva2.2652.1362.2532.4231.760
Totale aktiver2.6142.8223.1833.6773.315
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital1.5301.3211.2141.3871.474
Langsiktig gjeld--0026
Kortsiktig gjeld1.0841.5011.9702.2801.779
Passiver i alt2.6142.8223.1833.6773.315
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-04-202501-04-202401-04-202301-04-202201-04-2021
Sluttdato31-03-202631-03-202531-03-202431-03-202331-03-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS