Bright ApS
VAT · DK42797065 · Reklamebeskyttet

Bright ApS

VAT · DK42797065 · Reklamebeskyttet
2021
Stiftet
0
Ansatte
17
Nyheter
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
136%
Tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
14%
God
Soliditetsgraden
35%
God
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad136%102%86%102%
Avkastningsgrad14%6%-3%9%
Soliditetsgraden35%19%17%16%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
150
100
50
0
-50
-100
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning----
Bruttomargin3.2804.2425.7566.096
Primærresultat221120-62244
Netto finansposter-65-64-69-60
Resultat før skatt19593-94214
Årets resultat13652-86149
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
3.000
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
600
500
400
300
200
100
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva33133233-
Varige driftsmidler4450277301
Finansielle anleggsaktiva105191107107
Anleggsaktiver totalt182374618408
Omsetningsaktiva1.4001.7651.5372.425
Totale aktiver1.5832.1392.1552.833
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital550414363448
Langsiktig gjeld----
Kortsiktig gjeld1.0321.7251.7882.373
Passiver i alt1.5832.1392.1552.833
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-10-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS