Britt Sisseck ApS
VAT · DK44045818 · Reklamebeskyttet

Britt Sisseck ApS

VAT · DK44045818 · Reklamebeskyttet
2023
Stiftet
2
Ansatte
2
Nyheter
APR 2025–MAR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
150%
God
Avkastningsgrad
-46%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
-74%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
Likviditetsgrad150%146%195%
Avkastningsgrad-46%-16%-14%
Soliditetsgraden-74%-35%-17%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
1.000
500
0
-500
-1.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
0
-500
-1.000
-1.500
-2.000
-2.500
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
Omsetning---
Bruttomargin-565964999
Primærresultat-2.068-488-360
Netto finansposter-179-175-108
Resultat før skatt-2.248-663-468
Årets resultat-2.248-663-468
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
0
-1.000
-2.000
-3.000
-4.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva82123164
Varige driftsmidler89133178
Finansielle anleggsaktiva103105101
Anleggsaktiver totalt274361443
Omsetningsaktiva4.2172.7692.043
Totale aktiver4.4903.1302.485
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
Egenkapital-3.338-1.091-428
Langsiktig gjeld5.0142.3291.867
Kortsiktig gjeld2.8151.8921.046
Passiver i alt4.4903.1302.485
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
Startdato01-04-202501-04-202408-05-2023
Sluttdato31-03-202631-03-202531-03-2024
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS