Print ID ApS
VAT · DK26273633 · Reklamebeskyttet

Print ID ApS

VAT · DK26273633 · Reklamebeskyttet
2001
Stiftet
2
Ansatte
4
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
133%
Tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
26%
Veldig god
Soliditetsgraden
45%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad133%143%120%115%97%
Avkastningsgrad26%28%20%41%58%
Soliditetsgraden45%47%31%33%21%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
1.000
800
600
400
200
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin9001.1026891.0031.348
Primærresultat6928234727191.079
Netto finansposter-23-53-45-38-21
Resultat før skatt6697704266821.059
Årets resultat523572333531824
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
3.000
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva428555---
Varige driftsmidler683755944248283
Finansielle anleggsaktiva168159156153150
Anleggsaktiver totalt1.2801.4701.100401433
Omsetningsaktiva1.4031.4921.2351.3341.426
Totale aktiver2.6832.9612.3361.7351.860
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital1.2101.379724571389
Langsiktig gjeld307526582--
Kortsiktig gjeld1.0541.0421.0301.1651.470
Passiver i alt2.6832.9612.3361.7351.860
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS