Broe Gentofte ApS
VAT · DK43616994 · Reklamebeskyttet

Broe Gentofte ApS

VAT · DK43616994 · Reklamebeskyttet
2022
Stiftet
3
Ansatte
3
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
71%
Svak
Avkastningsgrad
15%
Veldig god
Soliditetsgraden
4%
Svak
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
Likviditetsgrad71%53%25%42%
Avkastningsgrad15%-2%-2%-
Soliditetsgraden4%-5%1%4%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
200
150
100
50
0
-50
-100
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
Omsetning----
Bruttomargin4.5274.417194275
Primærresultat289-46-14-
Netto finansposter-68-64-17-
Resultat før skatt221-110-31-3
Årets resultat168-88-33-2
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
100
50
0
-50
-100
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva5556653843
Varige driftsmidler93163233280
Finansielle anleggsaktiva00240220
Anleggsaktiver totalt649829511543
Omsetningsaktiva1.3371.011165366
Totale aktiver1.9861.839676909
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
Egenkapital85-83538
Langsiktig gjeld290--
Kortsiktig gjeld1.8721.923671872
Passiver i alt1.9861.839676909
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-11-202301-11-2022
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202431-10-2023
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS