ByensBil ApS
VAT · DK36928433

ByensBil ApS

VAT · DK36928433
2015
Stiftet
2
Ansatte
6
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
31%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
13%
God
Soliditetsgraden
20%
God
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad31%18%40%21%14%
Avkastningsgrad13%11%9%3%3%
Soliditetsgraden20%16%13%12%12%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
600
500
400
300
200
100
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin3.0752.1551.5451.1671.236
Primærresultat978624458126106
Netto finansposter-283-187-154-122-97
Resultat før skatt69543830449
Årets resultat56333122336
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva43439678--
Varige driftsmidler5.3024.2684.2133.4073.594
Finansielle anleggsaktiva948714---
Anleggsaktiver totalt6.6855.3774.2913.4073.594
Omsetningsaktiva940421663296198
Totale aktiver7.6255.7984.9553.7033.792
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital1.516952621453450
Langsiktig gjeld3.0082.3182.6041.7981.893
Kortsiktig gjeld3.0192.3671.6461.3951.394
Passiver i alt7.6255.7984.9553.7033.792
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS