Bækdal Invest ApS
VAT · DK33637519 · Reklamebeskyttet

Bækdal Invest ApS

VAT · DK33637519 · Reklamebeskyttet
2011
Stiftet
6
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
82%
Svak
Avkastningsgrad
-4%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
72%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad82%21%26%4%2%
Avkastningsgrad-4%-2%-1%2%1%
Soliditetsgraden72%65%65%64%67%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
300
200
100
0
-100
-200
-300
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
800
600
400
200
0
-200
-400
-600
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning444501495446412
Bruttomargin-247-263-43-125235
Primærresultat-524-291-71334207
Netto finansposter8-28-561-325-237
Resultat før skatt184571-498674484
Årets resultat373664-445637477
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
12.000
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva4876103131158
Varige driftsmidler9004.3504.3504.3503.864
Finansielle anleggsaktiva9.4579.7108.70813.90413.124
Anleggsaktiver totalt10.40614.13613.16218.38517.147
Omsetningsaktiva2.92480689620255
Totale aktiver13.33014.94214.05818.58717.202
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital9.6119.7389.07411.81811.482
Langsiktig gjeld09321.0421.1511.960
Kortsiktig gjeld3.5763.8163.4905.1293.401
Passiver i alt13.33014.94214.05818.58717.202
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS