C & B SYSTEMER A/S
VAT · DK87844811
Profilbilde av C & B SYSTEMER A/S

C & B SYSTEMER A/S

VAT · DK87844811
1984
Stiftet
24
Ansatte
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
52%
Svak
Avkastningsgrad
-16%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
58%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad52%65%114%55%87%
Avkastningsgrad-16%2%-96%-2%3%
Soliditetsgraden58%66%57%77%75%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
10.000
0
-10.000
-20.000
-30.000
-40.000
-50.000
-60.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin19.38826.87939.28535.73643.372
Primærresultat-5.873716-55.384-2.6393.664
Netto finansposter-9024190-30-152
Resultat før skatt-5.962956-55.294-2.6703.511
Årets resultat-5.055342-57.688-3.4291.391
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
120.000
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva30.57234.16037.747105.621113.494
Varige driftsmidler133178150153277
Finansielle anleggsaktiva272502522416396
Anleggsaktiver totalt30.97634.83938.420106.189114.166
Omsetningsaktiva6.3075.34619.51811.97125.250
Totale aktiver37.28440.18457.938118.160139.417
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital21.53026.58533.24290.931104.360
Langsiktig gjeld2.1422.9794.7662.5202.521
Kortsiktig gjeld12.0638.16417.19321.61229.044
Passiver i alt37.28440.18457.938118.160139.417
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS