C&C Denmark A/S
UNDER KONKURS
VAT · DK13397597 · Reklamebeskyttet
Profilbilde av C&C Denmark A/S

C&C Denmark A/S
UNDER KONKURS

VAT · DK13397597 · Reklamebeskyttet
1989
Stiftet
91
Ansatte
191
Nyheter
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
80%
Svak
Avkastningsgrad
-19%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
-19%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad80%92%104%128%91%
Avkastningsgrad-19%-10%-17%-16%2%
Soliditetsgraden-19%-13%0%17%6%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
5.000
0
-5.000
-10.000
-15.000
-20.000
-25.000
-30.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning----781.686
Bruttomargin28.75337.07136.09766.46571.022
Primærresultat-21.946-14.396-25.975-23.4653.127
Netto finansposter-5.229-6.650-5.041-3.574-2.973
Resultat før skatt-27.175-21.046-31.016-27.039154
Årets resultat-27.175-21.046-24.821-18.374480
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
-10.000
-20.000
-30.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva6125421.4053.0865.753
Varige driftsmidler2.6392.3903.9265.3695.057
Finansielle anleggsaktiva6.3156.2198.3549.51510.275
Anleggsaktiver totalt9.5669.15113.68517.97021.085
Omsetningsaktiva105.493128.730136.470124.690119.945
Totale aktiver115.059137.881150.155142.660141.030
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital-22.110-17.28910724.9288.599
Langsiktig gjeld5.51814.64019.05720.126-
Kortsiktig gjeld131.651140.530130.99197.606132.431
Passiver i alt115.059137.881150.155142.660141.030
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-10-202101-10-2020
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202230-09-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS