CARDLAB INNOVATION ApS
VAT · DK34626189

CARDLAB INNOVATION ApS

VAT · DK34626189
2012
Stiftet
5
Ansatte
2
Nyheter
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
54%
Svak
Avkastningsgrad
-48%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
39%
God
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad54%65%157%148%109%
Avkastningsgrad-48%-46%-36%-51%-20%
Soliditetsgraden39%-43%-2%28%64%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
0
-1.000
-2.000
-3.000
-4.000
-5.000
-6.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
0
-2.000
-4.000
-6.000
-8.000
-10.000
-12.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin-2.350-3.785-4.025-5.232-1.872
Primærresultat-8.936-9.364-8.627-12.443-5.357
Netto finansposter-63-155-146-14165
Resultat før skatt-8.999-9.519-8.773-12.583-5.292
Årets resultat-8.106-8.217-7.336-10.287-4.820
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
30.000
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
-5.000
-10.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva13.96715.33516.53918.16322.171
Varige driftsmidler1.7141.928904430
Finansielle anleggsaktiva129126124153152
Anleggsaktiver totalt15.81017.38917.56718.35922.323
Omsetningsaktiva2.9222.9076.4986.1184.146
Totale aktiver18.73220.29524.06524.47726.469
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital7.393-8.801-5846.75217.039
Langsiktig gjeld5.88724.64320.50213.6065.621
Kortsiktig gjeld5.4524.4544.1484.1203.809
Passiver i alt18.73220.29524.06524.47726.469
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS