CECA FOODS BIRKERØD ApS
VAT · DK34877785 · Reklamebeskyttet

CECA FOODS BIRKERØD ApS

VAT · DK34877785 · Reklamebeskyttet
2012
Stiftet
23
Ansatte
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
73%
Svak
Avkastningsgrad
-2%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
55%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad73%102%35%85%44%
Avkastningsgrad-2%6%16%25%26%
Soliditetsgraden55%73%76%67%52%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
3.000
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
-500
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin11.36212.67315.16915.63816.682
Primærresultat-2477232.1833.2683.388
Netto finansposter-20-36-1640-16
Resultat før skatt-2677412.2653.3093.372
Årets resultat-2085781.7872.5812.630
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
12.000
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva268284299--
Varige driftsmidler6.7118.23212.4139.60910.484
Finansielle anleggsaktiva110110110110110
Anleggsaktiver totalt7.0898.62612.8239.72010.594
Omsetningsaktiva3.1863.0178733.1792.586
Totale aktiver10.27511.64313.69612.89913.180
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital5.6758.48210.3808.5936.903
Langsiktig gjeld----0
Kortsiktig gjeld4.3522.9582.5003.7225.815
Passiver i alt10.27511.64313.69612.89913.180
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS