CENTRUM AUTOLAKERING ApS
VAT · DK26912814

CENTRUM AUTOLAKERING ApS

VAT · DK26912814
2002
Stiftet
8
Ansatte
JAN 2025–DES 2025
Likviditetsgrad
133%
Tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
17%
Veldig god
Soliditetsgraden
46%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad133%126%120%123%121%
Avkastningsgrad17%10%2%13%8%
Soliditetsgraden46%45%46%41%39%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
1.200
1.000
800
600
400
200
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin9.8618.4215.8357.8766.153
Primærresultat1.9711.1611481.437807
Netto finansposter-67-66-56-56-53
Resultat før skatt1.4651.186411.086670
Årets resultat1.04194217775502
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
12.000
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
6.000
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva00194570
Varige driftsmidler7.2047.2837.3467.4967.391
Finansielle anleggsaktiva200291200200200
Anleggsaktiver totalt7.4047.5747.5657.7417.661
Omsetningsaktiva4.4903.6641.9393.4402.529
Totale aktiver11.89411.2379.50411.18110.190
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital5.4765.0364.3384.5613.986
Langsiktig gjeld2.4682.7523.0383.3193.608
Kortsiktig gjeld3.3742.8961.6192.7922.097
Passiver i alt11.89411.2379.50411.18110.190
Regnskapsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Sluttdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS