CJ HOLDING ApS
VAT · DK17088076 · Reklamebeskyttet

CJ HOLDING ApS

VAT · DK17088076 · Reklamebeskyttet
1993
Stiftet
14
Ansatte
32
Nyheter
JUN 2025–MAI 2026
Konsernregnskap
Firmaets årsregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
62%
Svak
Avkastningsgrad
10%
God
Soliditetsgraden
48%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad62%66%54%75%107%
Avkastningsgrad10%8%3%5%7%
Soliditetsgraden48%42%39%43%54%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
800.000
600.000
400.000
200.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning1.459.2051.786.8861.580.8921.349.5711.084.307
Bruttomargin751.610798.265717.152542.453466.321
Primærresultat209.387188.04582.66993.378107.064
Netto finansposter-37.070-55.367-31.1376.170-4.276
Resultat før skatt176.859127.73454.533100.533103.434
Årets resultat161.81696.60742.42478.91183.882
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
2.500.000
2.000.000
1.500.000
1.000.000
500.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
1.200.000
1.000.000
800.000
600.000
400.000
200.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva012.02214.72715.57118.484
Varige driftsmidler1.292.8011.465.0891.446.1641.021.414548.912
Finansielle anleggsaktiva432.226441.795445.060442.962423.037
Anleggsaktiver totalt1.725.0271.918.9061.905.9511.479.947990.433
Omsetningsaktiva324.990483.447470.947560.548503.293
Totale aktiver2.050.0172.402.3532.376.8982.040.4951.493.726
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital985.8291.011.253915.905877.954805.712
Langsiktig gjeld468.667598.790556.046382.967208.808
Kortsiktig gjeld525.135735.918864.666750.252470.769
Passiver i alt2.050.0172.402.3532.376.8982.040.4951.493.726
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-06-202501-06-202401-06-202301-06-202201-06-2021
Sluttdato31-05-202631-05-202531-05-202431-05-202331-05-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS