CK-Mt A/S
VAT · DK37578606 · Reklamebeskyttet

CK-Mt A/S

VAT · DK37578606 · Reklamebeskyttet
2016
Stiftet
31
Ansatte
5
Nyheter
MAI 2025–APR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
87%
Svak
Avkastningsgrad
4%
Svak
Soliditetsgraden
24%
God
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad87%51%52%104%132%
Avkastningsgrad4%6%22%22%24%
Soliditetsgraden24%24%27%22%31%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin23.97210.26914.40112.5845.553
Primærresultat1.1231.5835.4775.9321.479
Netto finansposter-575-922-196-137-50
Resultat før skatt5487394.9645.7951.429
Årets resultat4206023.7674.5491.114
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
30.000
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva4.224232---
Varige driftsmidler7.5615.9567.1565.489929
Finansielle anleggsaktiva58611.85711.7799696
Anleggsaktiver totalt12.37118.04618.9355.5851.025
Omsetningsaktiva13.5926.7006.00421.2315.038
Totale aktiver25.96424.74624.93926.8166.063
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital6.2475.8276.7255.9581.909
Langsiktig gjeld3.0264.8496.071--
Kortsiktig gjeld15.70213.23211.45620.4403.818
Passiver i alt25.96424.74624.93926.8166.063
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-05-202501-05-202401-05-202301-05-202201-05-2021
Sluttdato30-04-202630-04-202530-04-202430-04-202330-04-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS