CL SMED A/S
VAT · DK26398916

CL SMED A/S

VAT · DK26398916
2002
Stiftet
25
Ansatte
2
Nyheter
JUN 2025–MAI 2026
Likviditetsgrad
155%
God
Avkastningsgrad
28%
Veldig god
Soliditetsgraden
36%
God
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad155%187%165%145%195%
Avkastningsgrad28%40%36%31%38%
Soliditetsgraden36%48%43%38%50%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
30.000
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin23.31325.12820.23317.59619.603
Primærresultat7.5398.6836.1474.7616.079
Netto finansposter268466275217280
Resultat før skatt7.8089.1506.4224.9786.359
Årets resultat6.0807.1284.9983.8714.945
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
30.000
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
12.000
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva385063--
Varige driftsmidler1.4252.1081.7672.1121.108
Finansielle anleggsaktiva166163160171158
Anleggsaktiver totalt1.6292.3211.9902.2831.266
Omsetningsaktiva24.88719.37815.31613.06214.902
Totale aktiver26.51621.69917.30715.34516.167
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital9.59610.5167.3885.8908.018
Langsiktig gjeld----0
Kortsiktig gjeld16.03310.3609.2679.0067.637
Passiver i alt26.51621.69917.30715.34516.167
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-06-202501-06-202401-06-202301-06-202201-06-2021
Sluttdato31-05-202631-05-202531-05-202431-05-202331-05-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS