Cliin Robotics ApS
VAT · DK35673989 · Reklamebeskyttet

Cliin Robotics ApS

VAT · DK35673989 · Reklamebeskyttet
2014
Stiftet
15
Ansatte
4
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
219%
Veldig god
Avkastningsgrad
-2%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
15%
Tilfredsstillende
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad219%264%116%103%60%
Avkastningsgrad-2%-7%-15%-18%5%
Soliditetsgraden15%21%29%32%-3%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
-5.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
2.000
0
-2.000
-4.000
-6.000
-8.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin11.6179.9645.992-6288.337
Primærresultat-850-2.693-5.740-8.2711.592
Netto finansposter-1.458-941-432-477-583
Resultat før skatt-2.307-3.633-6.896-8.7481.009
Årets resultat-2.307-3.215-6.407-7.447896
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
-5.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva15.24617.92920.21720.29719.984
Varige driftsmidler1.2962.1861.2936491.303
Finansielle anleggsaktiva156125125194188
Anleggsaktiver totalt16.69820.24021.63521.14021.476
Omsetningsaktiva19.73117.37016.44424.9719.218
Totale aktiver36.42937.60938.08046.11130.694
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital5.4147.72210.93614.714-831
Langsiktig gjeld22.01723.31612.9747.22314.965
Kortsiktig gjeld8.9976.57114.16924.17515.260
Passiver i alt36.42937.60938.08046.11130.694
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS