ITSM Company ApS
VAT · DK38127616 · Reklamebeskyttet

ITSM Company ApS

VAT · DK38127616 · Reklamebeskyttet
2016
Stiftet
3
Ansatte
APR 2025–MAR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
185%
God
Avkastningsgrad
-22%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
-67%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad185%193%288%352%153%
Avkastningsgrad-22%6%-39%-37%-22%
Soliditetsgraden-67%-67%-87%-39%-10%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
1.000
0
-1.000
-2.000
-3.000
-4.000
-5.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin3.1016.4113.4853.4562.731
Primærresultat-2.845675-3.375-3.304-1.717
Netto finansposter-440-162-91-102-28
Resultat før skatt-3.275513-3.466-3.406-1.745
Årets resultat-3.388183-4.038-2.686-1.383
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
0
-2.000
-4.000
-6.000
-8.000
-10.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva7.5206.7785.7125.0633.848
Varige driftsmidler0330482634616
Finansielle anleggsaktiva18795959390
Anleggsaktiver totalt7.7067.2036.2895.7894.554
Omsetningsaktiva4.9593.7432.3163.1413.276
Totale aktiver12.66510.9468.6058.9317.830
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital-8.469-7.321-7.504-3.466-780
Langsiktig gjeld18.45516.32915.30511.5056.464
Kortsiktig gjeld2.6801.9388048922.145
Passiver i alt12.66510.9468.6058.9317.830
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-04-202501-04-202401-04-202301-04-202201-04-2021
Sluttdato31-03-202631-03-202531-03-202431-03-202331-03-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS