Combi-Therm Consumer A/S
VAT · DK39353490

Combi-Therm Consumer A/S

VAT · DK39353490
2018
Stiftet
7
Ansatte
6
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
315%
Veldig god
Avkastningsgrad
14%
God
Soliditetsgraden
61%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad315%395%342%271%232%
Avkastningsgrad14%15%18%8%17%
Soliditetsgraden61%63%58%63%58%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin8.6838.1159.5326.8948.009
Primærresultat2.4712.4633.0851.0322.259
Netto finansposter-93-165-96-295-230
Resultat før skatt2.3782.2982.9887362.028
Årets resultat1.8561.7932.3335761.595
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
12.000
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva309----
Varige driftsmidler4.4425.1555.138894992
Finansielle anleggsaktiva392384399367367
Anleggsaktiver totalt5.1435.5395.5371.2621.359
Omsetningsaktiva11.90110.54511.53712.16712.275
Totale aktiver17.04516.08317.07513.42913.635
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital10.47910.1239.8308.4977.921
Langsiktig gjeld2.5893.2033.851443428
Kortsiktig gjeld3.7722.6663.3754.4895.286
Passiver i alt17.04516.08317.07513.42913.635
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS