AS SCAN Group ApS
VAT · DK43547151

AS SCAN Group ApS

VAT · DK43547151
2022
Stiftet
4
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Konsernregnskap
Firmaets årsregnskab
Likviditetsgrad
230%
Veldig god
Avkastningsgrad
16%
Veldig god
Soliditetsgraden
44%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
Likviditetsgrad230%102%9%6%
Avkastningsgrad16%---
Soliditetsgraden44%48%22%7%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
-20.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
-5.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
Omsetning----
Bruttomargin73.030-57-158-111
Primærresultat20.172---
Netto finansposter-1.455-2.2451.835-1.743
Resultat før skatt18.71712.5643.828-1.206
Årets resultat13.20513.0633.429-817
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
60.000
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva41.318---
Varige driftsmidler10.843---
Finansielle anleggsaktiva8779.56166.54568.902
Anleggsaktiver totalt52.24879.56166.54568.902
Omsetningsaktiva74.5226.565577389
Totale aktiver126.77086.12667.12269.291
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
Egenkapital55.69340.95514.8105.129
Langsiktig gjeld35.92938.72245.96057.679
Kortsiktig gjeld32.4546.4496.3526.484
Passiver i alt126.77086.12667.12269.291
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202330-09-2022
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-2023
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS