CSK GROUP ApS
VAT · DK34886458 · Reklamebeskyttet

CSK GROUP ApS

VAT · DK34886458 · Reklamebeskyttet
2012
Stiftet
5
Ansatte
8
Nyheter
JUN 2025–MAI 2026
Likviditetsgrad
194%
God
Avkastningsgrad
3%
Svak
Soliditetsgraden
54%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad194%566%265%162%496%
Avkastningsgrad3%52%11%48%25%
Soliditetsgraden54%69%61%41%80%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
12.000
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin4.0407.7624.57317.8904.611
Primærresultat1203.74760014.935975
Netto finansposter-13-2834238-19
Resultat før skatt1073.71994114.973956
Årets resultat832.89871511.709741
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva7531.1281.5572.166550
Varige driftsmidler6726478169
Finansielle anleggsaktiva12890909090
Anleggsaktiver totalt9471.2451.6942.337710
Omsetningsaktiva3.7475.9653.99428.5993.154
Totale aktiver4.6947.2095.68830.9363.864
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital2.5524.9693.47112.6413.082
Langsiktig gjeld24912343147147
Kortsiktig gjeld1.9281.0541.50817.666635
Passiver i alt4.6947.2095.68830.9363.864
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-06-202501-06-202401-06-202301-06-202201-06-2021
Sluttdato31-05-202631-05-202531-05-202431-05-202331-05-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS