DAHLS GARDINER ApS
VAT · DK70674610 · Reklamebeskyttet

DAHLS GARDINER ApS

VAT · DK70674610 · Reklamebeskyttet
1982
Stiftet
4
Ansatte
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
163%
God
Avkastningsgrad
45%
Veldig god
Soliditetsgraden
43%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad163%164%165%179%224%
Avkastningsgrad45%39%48%42%52%
Soliditetsgraden43%47%48%41%49%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin3.3073.1793.6233.1113.305
Primærresultat1.1269251.3751.1321.777
Netto finansposter-10220-2520
Resultat før skatt1.1169281.3941.1071.797
Årets resultat8697231.0858541.400
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva08162432
Varige driftsmidler158269380190295
Finansielle anleggsaktiva4541414141
Anleggsaktiver totalt203318437255368
Omsetningsaktiva2.3042.0582.4492.4443.021
Totale aktiver2.5072.3762.8862.7003.389
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital1.0891.1201.3981.1121.658
Langsiktig gjeld---221383
Kortsiktig gjeld1.4181.2561.4881.3671.348
Passiver i alt2.5072.3762.8862.7003.389
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS