DALI A/S
VAT · DK28156073
Profilbilde av DALI A/S

DALI A/S

VAT · DK28156073
2004
Stiftet
74
Ansatte
218
Nyheter
MAI 2025–APR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
198%
God
Avkastningsgrad
15%
Veldig god
Soliditetsgraden
60%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad198%149%166%142%120%
Avkastningsgrad15%7%4%-4%0%
Soliditetsgraden60%47%56%48%41%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
30.000
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin125.289100.74276.18572.18779.246
Primærresultat31.30316.3215.688-6.737438
Netto finansposter-1.012-1.047-2.251520-4.196
Resultat før skatt35.94821.3357.9651.05715.521
Årets resultat29.67718.4174.1202.15318.203
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
250.000
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva25.62327.87026.02124.44023.691
Varige driftsmidler10.39111.02012.06315.16417.587
Finansielle anleggsaktiva41.77837.35042.36041.35949.975
Anleggsaktiver totalt77.79276.24080.44480.96391.253
Omsetningsaktiva127.956143.90180.320111.170132.075
Totale aktiver205.748220.141160.764192.133223.328
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital122.773102.39490.34591.65591.378
Langsiktig gjeld3.9166.1346.5257.9477.555
Kortsiktig gjeld64.66096.65948.29478.562109.915
Passiver i alt205.748220.141160.764192.133223.328
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-05-202501-05-202401-05-202301-05-202201-05-2021
Sluttdato30-04-202630-04-202530-04-202430-04-202330-04-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS