Damhus Check-Line ApS
VAT · DK25447417 · Reklamebeskyttet

Damhus Check-Line ApS

VAT · DK25447417 · Reklamebeskyttet
2000
Stiftet
21
Ansatte
5
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
139%
Tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
14%
God
Soliditetsgraden
39%
God
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad139%124%140%131%169%
Avkastningsgrad14%16%22%22%22%
Soliditetsgraden39%46%51%51%46%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin19.77419.03518.96217.16815.503
Primærresultat2.8883.2054.5204.2503.945
Netto finansposter-147-160-213-240-62
Resultat før skatt2.7412.6874.1203.8413.883
Årets resultat1.8382.0143.1702.9383.028
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
12.000
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva2.900----
Varige driftsmidler1.4012.1582.4252.4782.936
Finansielle anleggsaktiva2255.5125.3705.557235
Anleggsaktiver totalt4.5267.6707.7958.0353.171
Omsetningsaktiva16.34812.56112.41011.11114.580
Totale aktiver20.87420.23120.20519.14617.750
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital8.2019.36410.3509.6808.241
Langsiktig gjeld837745975941807
Kortsiktig gjeld11.78510.1238.8648.4848.623
Passiver i alt20.87420.23120.20519.14617.750
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS