DAN DRYER A/S
VAT · DK14330380 · Reklamebeskyttet

DAN DRYER A/S

VAT · DK14330380 · Reklamebeskyttet
1990
Stiftet
13
Ansatte
15
Nyheter
MAI 2025–APR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
127%
Tilfredsstillende
Avkastningsgrad
14%
God
Soliditetsgraden
30%
God
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad127%121%114%156%134%
Avkastningsgrad14%14%12%27%20%
Soliditetsgraden30%26%21%33%22%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
12.000
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin11.94310.5098.97211.15610.731
Primærresultat2.9412.3472.0694.5453.704
Netto finansposter-432-518-554-620-450
Resultat før skatt3.2052.2822.4674.8933.343
Årets resultat2.6511.8762.1314.0222.638
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva870421481541602
Varige driftsmidler587827992318479
Finansielle anleggsaktiva2.0551.358906162162
Anleggsaktiver totalt3.5122.6072.3791.0211.242
Omsetningsaktiva17.90213.92415.53515.92316.985
Totale aktiver21.41516.53117.91416.94418.228
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital6.4374.2863.7105.5804.058
Langsiktig gjeld7166635691.1041.518
Kortsiktig gjeld14.12311.53113.56910.19512.651
Passiver i alt21.41516.53117.91416.94418.228
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-05-202501-05-202401-05-202301-05-202201-05-2021
Sluttdato30-04-202630-04-202530-04-202430-04-202330-04-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS