Dan-Grit Holding ApS
VAT · DK38060694

Dan-Grit Holding ApS

VAT · DK38060694
2016
Stiftet
6
Nyheter
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
2266%
Veldig god
Avkastningsgrad
0%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgraden
94%
Veldig god
Nøkkeltall
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad2266%1782%2044%42263%1288%
Avkastningsgrad0%0%0%0%0%
Soliditetsgraden94%95%96%95%90%
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Bruttomargin
400
300
200
100
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Årets resultat
12.000
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Resultatregnskap
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsetning-----
Bruttomargin1269211583327
Primærresultat61264918258
Netto finansposter4.527-3.8983.8492.519-7
Resultat før skatt9.015-5984.16410.40210.721
Årets resultat8.0003383.2979.83710.701
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Totale aktiver
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
120.000
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Aktiva
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anleggsaktiva2742567085
Varige driftsmidler1.5861.6371.6891.7401.791
Finansielle anleggsaktiva48.89446.46645.19346.92741.061
Anleggsaktiver totalt50.50748.14546.93848.73742.937
Omsetningsaktiva72.21167.68870.48668.87974.206
Totale aktiver122.718115.833117.424117.616117.143
Beløp i DKK 1 000
Egenkapital
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital115.689109.689112.351112.053105.216
Langsiktig gjeld3.8422.3451.6255.4006.165
Kortsiktig gjeld3.1873.7993.4481635.761
Passiver i alt122.718115.833117.424117.616117.143
Regnskapsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Sluttdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS